Home
Trails
Lodging
Gear
Training
Racing
Notices
Links
banner photo
Adelsman's Cross-Country Ski Page:  skinnyski.com
News
--------
Racing
Calendar

--------
Racing
Outlook

--------
Results
--------
High School
--------
College
--------
Archives

Minnesota State Meet

February 12, 2015

      MSHSL STATE NORDIC SKI RACING MEET - BOYS' PURSUIT RESULTS      
GIANTS RIDGE, BIWABIK, MINNESOTA
02/12/15

Place Bib Name Year Team Free Class Pursuit Fn Time
===== ==== =================== ==== ================= ===== ======= ======== ===========
1 201 Leo Hipp 12 Forest Lake H.S 13:45 14:47.0 28:32.0 14:55:04.24
2 203 Sean Cork 12 St. Louis Park H. 14:02 14:31.2 28:33.2 14:55:06.44
3 202 Cory Rouw 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 14:02 14:47.8 28:49.8 14:55:23.08
4 205 Thomas Norman 12 Robbinsdale Armst 14:03 14:47.4 28:50.4 14:55:23.64
5 204 Tamer Mische-Richte 12 Bloomington Kenne 14:02 14:50.5 28:52.5 14:55:25.74
6 206 Xavier Mansfield 10 Minneapolis Patri 14:03 14:58.2 29:01.2 14:55:34.45
7 208 Quinn Duffy 12 Forest Lake H.S 14:18 14:58.7 29:16.7 14:55:49.99
8 209 Reed Melicher 12 Mesabi East Giant 14:45 14:38.4 29:23.4 14:55:56.70
9 207 Isaac Wieber 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 14:18 15:19.1 29:37.1 14:56:10.39
10 212 Davis Long 11 Forest Lake H.S 14:55 14:48.0 29:43.0 14:56:16.27
11 211 Seth Prigge 11 Ely H.S 14:55 14:49.7 29:44.7 14:56:17.03
12 215 Keaton Long 12 Duluth East H.S 15:04 14:42.9 29:46.9 14:56:20.18
13 213 Liam Schmelzle 12 St. Louis Park H. 14:55 14:52.9 29:47.9 14:56:21.20
14 210 Noah Poling 12 Winona/Cotter 14:52 15:07.5 29:59.5 14:56:32.78
15 235 Josh Jones 10 Mesabi East Giant 15:33 15:05.4 30:38.4 14:57:11.71
16 224 Sam Hanson 11 Stillwater Area H 15:24 15:15.1 30:39.1 14:57:12.43
17 223 Linder Wendt 12 Stillwater Area H 15:23 15:22.5 30:45.5 14:57:18.79
18 219 Tyler Kobilarcsik 12 Chanhassen H.S 15:13 15:34.5 30:47.5 14:57:20.76
19 218 Ian Mead 12 Andover H.S 15:13 15:35.3 30:48.3 14:57:21.58
20 222 Sam Olson 11 Proctor/Hermantow 15:22 15:28.4 30:50.4 14:57:23.70
21 214 Patrick Acton 10 Eagan H.S 14:58 15:54.1 30:52.1 14:57:25.37
22 225 Henry French 12 Duluth East H.S 15:25 15:33.3 30:58.3 14:57:31.54
23 230 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Park Center H.S 15:30 15:29.7 30:59.7 14:57:33.02
24 233 Andrew Millan 11 Wayzata H.S 15:31 15:28.7 30:59.7 14:57:33.02
25 226 Alex Larson 11 Bloomington Kenne 15:29 15:37.7 31:06.7 14:57:39.01
26 227 Hunter Zupko 9 Little Falls H.S 15:29 15:37.6 31:06.6 14:57:39.93
27 221 Quentin Ikuta 12 Stillwater Area H 15:21 15:51.3 31:12.3 14:57:45.62
28 241 Henry Jarvinen 12 Edina H.S 15:44 15:28.4 31:12.4 14:57:45.73
29 243 Joe Rauzi 11 Duluth East H.S 15:46 15:27.7 31:13.7 14:57:46.99
30 228 Samuel Pahl 12 Eden Prairie H.S 15:29 15:45.4 31:14.4 14:57:47.64
31 231 Samual Hayden 12 Duluth East H.S 15:30 15:44.8 31:14.8 14:57:48.06
32 217 William Kerker 10 Minneapolis South 15:10 16:04.8 31:14.8 14:57:48.09
33 240 William Christensen 12 Eden Prairie H.S 15:42 15:33.7 31:15.7 14:57:48.98
34 234 Alex Richert 12 Forest Lake H.S 15:32 15:45.9 31:17.9 14:57:51.21
35 239 Nathan Engstrom 12 Andover H.S 15:42 15:37.6 31:19.6 14:57:51.84
36 229 Anders Sonnesyn 9 Wayzata H.S 15:30 15:51.7 31:21.7 14:57:54.97
37 248 Spencer Krog 11 Mesabi East Giant 15:50 15:32.5 31:22.5 14:57:55.83
38 238 Nate Blichfeldt 10 Burnsville 15:41 15:57.2 31:38.2 14:58:11.53
39 242 Kendall Hill 11 Duluth East H.S 15:45 15:53.9 31:38.9 14:58:12.21
40 249 Tom Woolhouse 11 Mora H.S 15:53 15:48.9 31:41.9 14:58:15.14
41 247 Ryan Steger 10 Eagan H.S 15:49 15:53.2 31:42.2 14:58:15.48
42 232 Samuel Myers 11 Minnehaha Academy 15:31 16:14.0 31:45.0 14:58:18.24
43 236 John Thies 11 Eden Prairie H.S 15:36 16:14.1 31:50.1 14:58:23.34
44 261 Cole Helms 11 Ely H.S 16:06 15:44.4 31:50.4 14:58:23.65
45 246 Nolan Noer 10 Stillwater Area H 15:48 16:05.0 31:53.0 14:58:26.24
46 257 Matthew Paal 11 Benilde-St. Marga 16:04 15:56.8 32:00.8 14:58:33.06
47 216 McEwan Rodefeld 10 Irondale H.S 15:06 16:54.8 32:00.8 14:58:34.10
48 250 Conrad Phelan 11 St. Louis Park H. 15:54 16:08.1 32:02.1 14:58:35.35
49 244 Colan Olsen 11 Minneapolis South 15:46 16:17.7 32:03.7 14:58:37.02
50 255 Colby Boehm 11 Minnehaha Academy 16:01 16:06.7 32:07.7 14:58:40.96
51 220 Andrew Sell 11 Minneapolis Washb 15:16 16:52.9 32:08.9 14:58:42.14
52 259 Will Caturia 12 Hastings H.S 16:05 16:03.9 32:08.9 14:58:42.15
53 237 Harrison Pretel 10 St. Paul Highland 15:38 16:31.7 32:09.7 14:58:42.97
54 245 Mitch McDonald 11 Prior Lake H.S 15:48 16:29.6 32:17.6 14:58:50.86
55 253 Mark Ousdigian 10 Mounds View 15:59 16:22.4 32:21.4 14:58:54.69
56 295 Jake Welch 12 Proctor/Hermantow 16:38 15:44.8 32:22.8 14:58:56.13
57 260 Samuel Anderson 11 Andover H.S 16:05 16:18.1 32:23.1 14:58:56.36
58 256 Tim Axberg 11 Irondale H.S 16:02 16:24.2 32:26.2 14:58:59.46
59 252 Ian Eklin 12 Wayzata H.S 15:57 16:29.5 32:26.5 14:58:59.76
60 262 Kevin Jeter 11 Eden Prairie H.S 16:07 16:21.6 32:28.6 14:59:01.91
61 289 Seth Cattanach 11 Stillwater Area H 16:35 15:55.1 32:30.1 14:59:03.42
62 251 Andrew Quirk 12 Wayzata H.S 15:55 16:36.3 32:31.3 14:59:04.59
63 258 Noah Baker 12 Brainerd H.S. 16:04 16:28.5 32:32.5 14:59:05.77
64 274 Carter Blankenship 12 Wayzata H.S 16:23 16:10.3 32:33.3 14:59:06.55
65 267 Eric Patterson 10 Duluth East H.S 16:17 16:17.5 32:34.5 14:59:06.79
66 269 Ian Ivens 10 Champlin Park H.S 16:18 16:18.2 32:36.2 14:59:09.52
67 285 Shad Kraftson 10 Stillwater Area H 16:31 16:11.0 32:42.0 14:59:15.33
68 279 Ryan Mead 9 Forest Lake H.S 16:28 16:16.6 32:44.6 14:59:17.90
69 283 Jacob Williams 11 Winona/Cotter 16:30 16:15.8 32:45.8 14:59:19.11
70 266 Dylan Cleary 12 Hopkins H.S 16:13 16:33.0 32:46.0 14:59:19.28
71 282 Sam Muller 12 Grand Rapids H.S 16:29 16:22.2 32:51.2 14:59:24.48
72 296 Sam Abegglen 11 Mound Westonka H. 16:38 16:15.3 32:53.3 14:59:26.56
73 268 Adai Sinkler 10 Minneapolis South 16:18 16:37.6 32:55.6 14:59:28.87
74 302 Torsten Berinkema 9 Minneapolis South 16:42 16:17.7 32:59.7 14:59:33.00
75 294 Nate Bich 10 Proctor/Hermantow 16:38 16:24.8 33:02.8 14:59:36.04
76 277 Max Owens 9 Blake School (The 16:26 16:38.7 33:04.7 14:59:38.00
77 278 Noah Berg 12 Andover H.S 16:27 16:38.3 33:05.3 14:59:38.54
78 290 Mitchell Gardner 12 Eden Prairie H.S 16:35 16:33.2 33:08.2 14:59:41.46
79 288 Paul Henning 12 Woodbury H.S 16:32 16:36.3 33:08.3 14:59:41.60
80 254 Bennett Pope 11 Minnehaha Academy 16:00 17:10.4 33:10.4 14:59:43.68
81 264 Joey Jankowski 11 Irondale H.S 16:11 17:00.2 33:11.2 14:59:44.44
82 276 Jojo Baldus 12 Minneapolis South 16:26 16:46.2 33:12.2 14:59:45.49
83 280 Spencer Kotys 9 Forest Lake H.S 16:28 16:51.8 33:19.8 14:59:53.11
84 297 Robb Pike 11 Brainerd H.S. 16:39 16:42.4 33:21.4 14:59:54.66
85 303 Chaz Herzog 10 Mesabi East Giant 16:42 16:39.6 33:21.6 14:59:54.86
86 301 Ian Breitlow 12 Winona/Cotter 16:42 16:41.4 33:23.4 14:59:56.71
87 284 Aiden McVey 11 St. Paul Central 16:30 16:54.9 33:24.9 14:59:58.14
88 312 Alec Tauer 11 Eden Prairie H.S 16:55 16:32.1 33:27.1 15:00:00.36
89 306 Jackson Sokolowski 10 St. Louis Park H. 16:48 16:40.2 33:28.2 15:00:01.47
90 287 Josh Albrecht 10 Stillwater Area H 16:32 16:57.9 33:29.9 15:00:03.22
91 300 Nick Lawson 12 Spring Lake Park- 16:42 16:50.1 33:32.1 15:00:05.40
92 273 Carter Heikkila 10 Minnetonka H.S 16:20 17:12.1 33:32.1 15:00:05.43
93 263 Joey Doyle 10 Minneapolis South 16:10 17:32.2 33:42.2 15:00:15.44
94 293 Keagan McCully 12 St. Paul Central 16:38 17:05.3 33:43.3 15:00:15.54
95 311 Declan Dahlberg 9 Mounds Park Acade 16:53 16:50.5 33:43.5 15:00:15.82
96 305 Griffin Snow 12 Minnehaha Academy 16:46 17:00.5 33:46.5 15:00:19.75
97 275 Spencer Warejoncas 11 St. Paul Central 16:25 17:22.5 33:47.5 15:00:20.79
98 307 Luc Golin 9 Wayzata H.S 16:50 16:58.7 33:48.7 15:00:21.98
99 298 Zeb Osgood 10 St. Cloud Tech H. 16:40 17:09.4 33:49.4 15:00:22.66
100 272 Maxwell Johnson 11 Rosemount H.S 16:20 17:30.0 33:50.0 15:00:23.33
101 314 Christopher Acton 12 Eagan H.S 17:01 16:54.2 33:55.2 15:00:28.50
102 316 Jacob Fabro 11 East Ridge H.S 17:03 16:53.2 33:56.2 15:00:29.52
103 323 Anders Braaten 10 Winona/Cotter 17:15 16:42.7 33:57.7 15:00:30.96
104 310 Daniel Korus 12 Eden Prairie H.S 16:52 17:06.6 33:58.6 15:00:31.90
105 309 Josh Tillman 10 Irondale H.S 16:52 17:08.2 34:00.2 15:00:33.49
106 291 Ben Chong 11 St. Louis Park H. 16:37 17:23.3 34:00.3 15:00:33.55
107 281 Jens Albright 11 St. Louis Park H. 16:28 17:32.6 34:00.6 15:00:33.86
108 270 Lewis White 11 Breck School 16:19 17:42.0 34:01.0 15:00:34.25
109 322 Miles Broske 12 Nofthfield/ARTech 17:12 16:49.6 34:01.6 15:00:34.92
110 326 John Schwinghammer 10 Mora H.S 17:19 16:43.3 34:02.3 15:00:35.54
111 317 Grant Davis 11 Woodbury H.S 17:04 16:59.5 34:03.5 15:00:36.83
112 299 Tom Breuckman 9 Andover H.S 16:40 17:24.1 34:04.1 15:00:37.42
113 292 Daniel Janasz 12 Elk River H.S 16:37 17:30.3 34:07.3 15:00:40.58
114 315 Jack Gossen 11 Wayzata H.S 17:02 17:06.7 34:08.7 15:00:40.96
115 331 Karl Gorecki 12 Rogers H.S 17:24 16:44.1 34:08.1 15:00:41.42
116 286 David Keller 12 Andover H.S 16:31 17:40.1 34:11.1 15:00:44.40
117 325 Erik Ubel 12 Minnehaha Academy 17:18 16:53.9 34:11.9 15:00:45.19
118 313 Carter Scheele 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 16:59 17:13.6 34:12.6 15:00:45.84
119 308 William Bogenshultz 11 St. Paul Central 16:51 17:31.3 34:22.3 15:00:55.59
120 327 Jonathan Laughlin 11 Duluth East H.S 17:22 17:02.7 34:24.7 15:00:58.03
121 265 Corey Momsen 12 Irondale H.S 16:13 18:11.8 34:24.8 15:00:58.13
122 324 Tyler Radtke 11 Minnehaha Academy 17:18 17:10.6 34:28.6 15:01:00.87
123 332 Ryan Conroy 10 Eagan H.S 17:25 17:03.3 34:28.3 15:01:01.55
124 319 Austin Askelson 11 Detroit Lakes H.S 17:09 17:19.8 34:28.8 15:01:02.09
125 318 Maxwell Kelley 9 Forest Lake H.S 17:06 17:24.2 34:30.2 15:01:03.47
126 271 Jack Christianson 11 Mounds View 16:20 18:10.4 34:30.4 15:01:03.73
127 336 Evan Schreifels 10 Brainerd H.S. 17:28 17:06.2 34:34.2 15:01:07.49
128 304 Billy Freyholtz 12 Bemidji H.S 16:44 17:54.0 34:38.0 15:01:11.33
129 321 Carter Fritz 11 Winona/Cotter 17:11 17:28.8 34:39.8 15:01:13.08
130 320 Andrew Weber 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 17:11 17:32.5 34:43.5 15:01:15.83
131 329 Ben Hanson 12 Brainerd H.S. 17:24 17:24.1 34:48.1 15:01:21.38
132 328 Douglas Shield 10 White Bear Lake A 17:24 17:41.7 35:05.7 15:01:37.98
133 334 Kyle Gudmunson 11 Hastings H.S 17:27 17:39.6 35:06.6 15:01:39.84
134 338 Noah Hanson 12 Lakeville South H 17:44 17:27.6 35:11.6 15:01:44.84
135 337 Landon Bruggeman 11 Brainerd H.S. 17:36 17:36.1 35:12.1 15:01:45.35
136 335 Sam Williams 9 Winona/Cotter 17:27 17:47.3 35:14.3 15:01:47.56
137 330 Connor Gunsbury 12 Brainerd H.S. 17:24 17:52.2 35:16.2 15:01:49.45
138 333 Peder Solbrg 12 White Bear Lake A 17:26 18:07.0 35:33.0 15:02:06.24
139 347 Santi Dev Bhattarai 12 St. Paul Central 18:11 17:44.4 35:55.4 15:02:28.69
140 344 Noah Rothman 12 Minneapolis South 17:58 18:01.5 35:59.5 15:02:32.83
141 343 Gabe Raguse 10 Brainerd H.S. 17:55 18:08.3 36:03.3 15:02:36.63
142 350 Davis Ryan 12 Minnehaha Academy 18:33 17:33.5 36:06.5 15:02:38.80
143 340 Michel Doege 12 Andover H.S 17:45 18:24.0 36:09.0 15:02:42.32
144 354 Colin Webster 11 Elk River H.S 18:56 17:22.8 36:18.8 15:02:52.10
145 341 Ethan Youso 11 Bemidji H.S 17:54 18:29.7 36:23.7 15:02:56.98
146 353 Ryan Peterson 12 Mesabi East Giant 18:46 17:52.7 36:38.7 15:03:12.00
147 339 Dylan Schuller 10 Eagan H.S 17:44 18:57.4 36:41.4 15:03:14.73
148 342 Marcus Schultz 11 Irondale H.S 17:54 18:52.7 36:46.7 15:03:19.98
149 352 Leland Johnson 9 St. Paul Central 18:40 18:15.7 36:55.7 15:03:28.03
150 349 Noah Schultz 9 Winona/Cotter 18:21 18:43.7 37:04.7 15:03:37.97
151 346 Jackson Eilers 11 St. Louis Park H. 18:09 18:57.8 37:06.8 15:03:40.05
152 355 Austin Lovaas 12 Mesabi East Giant 19:21 18:12.3 37:33.3 15:04:06.60
153 351 Samuel Schmidt 10 Eagan H.S 18:36 19:29.1 38:05.1 15:04:38.37
154 348 Aiden Meekin 10 St. Paul Central 18:15 20:00.3 38:15.3 15:04:48.56
155 357 Ian Ramfjord 9 Mesabi East Giant 19:53 19:00.2 38:53.2 15:05:25.46
156 356 Nathan Schmidt 10 Eagan H.S 19:36 19:34.0 39:10.0 15:05:42.26
157 345 Michael Burgoyne 12 Irondale H.S 17:59 21:46.3 39:45.3 15:06:18.58
158 359 Tom Eggers 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 21:52 20:50.6 42:42.6 15:09:15.86
159 358 Avinash Patel 10 Minneapolis South 20:31 22:33.6 43:04.6 15:09:37.93

MSHSL STATE NORDIC SKI RACING MEET - GIRLS PURSUIT RESULTS
GIANTS RIDGE, BIWABIK, MINNESOTA
02/12/15

Place Bib Name Year Team Freestyle Classic Pursuit Fn Time
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= ======= ======== ===========
1 1 Sarah Bezdicek 12 Osseo H.S 17:23 16:53.5 34:16.5 16:17:36.48
2 3 Michaela Keller-Mil 11 Wayzata H.S 18:07 16:57.0 35:04.0 16:18:24.00
3 2 Margie Freed 11 Eastview H.S 17:51 17:22.3 35:13.3 16:18:33.27
4 4 Erin Moening 10 St. Paul Highland 18:18 17:07.4 35:25.4 16:18:45.33
5 11 Anna French 12 Wayzata H.S 18:36 17:07.0 35:43.0 16:19:03.00
6 5 Anja Maijala 10 C-E-C Lumberjacks 18:23 17:22.1 35:45.1 16:19:05.01
7 9 Micayla Batchlor 12 Eden Prairie H.S 18:32 17:14.4 35:46.4 16:19:06.37
8 23 Rocci Wohlk 12 Forest Lake H.S 19:13 16:39.6 35:52.6 16:19:11.54
9 10 Anna Johnson 10 Mesabi East Giants 18:34 17:19.6 35:53.6 16:19:13.58
10 8 Abbigail Drach 12 Eden Prairie H.S. 18:31 17:23.5 35:54.5 16:19:14.46
11 6 Hannah Rudd 11 Robbinsdale Armstr 18:25 17:31.6 35:56.6 16:19:16.55
12 17 Amanda Kautzer 11 Benilde-St. Margar 18:56 17:13.9 36:09.9 16:19:29.82
13 7 Kelly Koch 9 Burnsville 18:30 17:41.1 36:11.1 16:19:31.09
14 13 Erika Fox 10 C-E-C Lumberjacks 18:44 17:28.8 36:12.8 16:19:32.73
15 14 Hanna Torvi 11 Roseville Area H.S 18:45 17:37.1 36:22.1 16:19:42.06
16 15 Megan Weaver 12 Stillwater Area H. 18:49 17:40.1 36:29.1 16:19:49.07
17 12 Dorothy Anderson 10 Robbinsdale Armstr 18:40 17:57.4 36:37.4 16:19:57.37
18 16 Cecelia Peterson 11 Stillwater Area H. 18:52 17:48.9 36:40.9 16:20:00.85
19 20 Erin Bianco 10 Ely H.S 19:04 17:49.2 36:53.2 16:20:13.18
20 21 Nicole Schneider 12 Wayzata H.S 19:09 17:44.3 36:53.3 16:20:13.27
21 26 Hannah Bettendorf 9 Proctor/Hermantown 19:21 17:43.8 37:04.8 16:20:24.78
22 19 Mae Barnes 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 19:02 18:08.3 37:10.3 16:20:30.30
23 29 Kristine Keller-Mil 11 Wayzata H.S 19:32 17:40.6 37:12.6 16:20:32.60
24 18 Rana Kraftson 9 Stillwater Area H. 19:01 18:26.7 37:27.7 16:20:47.66
25 33 Ingrid Thyr 11 Breck School 19:46 17:51.0 37:37.0 16:20:56.93
26 27 Emma Greennlee 10 Mesabi East Giants 19:27 18:13.1 37:40.1 16:20:59.02
27 35 Renae Anderson 10 Hopkins H.S 19:55 17:45.1 37:40.1 16:21:00.03
28 25 Ellie Miller 12 Eden Prairie H.S. 19:21 18:25.1 37:46.1 16:21:06.08
29 38 Ellen McCarthy 12 St. Paul Academy a 19:57 17:56.0 37:53.0 16:21:12.94
30 30 Camille Sjoquist 12 Apple Valley H.S 19:33 18:21.2 37:54.2 16:21:14.17
31 43 Nora Vos 9 Duluth East H.S 20:04 17:56.9 38:00.9 16:21:19.81
32 28 Krista Holmstrom 10 Burnsville 19:29 18:41.8 38:10.8 16:21:30.72
33 32 Regan Duffy 8 Forest Lake H.S 19:39 18:32.4 38:11.4 16:21:31.39
34 42 Elizabeth Hill 11 Stillwater Area H. 20:03 18:21.9 38:24.9 16:21:44.81
35 36 Annika Martell 11 Eastview H.S 19:56 18:31.9 38:27.9 16:21:47.83
36 34 Sofie Wicklund 12 Stillwater Area H. 19:50 18:38.3 38:28.3 16:21:48.26
37 39 Elsa Ubel 11 Minnehaha Academy 19:58 18:34.7 38:32.7 16:21:52.62
38 24 Leah Rudd 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 19:20 19:20.3 38:40.3 16:22:00.30
39 22 Sadie Peterson 11 Mora H.S 19:12 19:31.7 38:43.7 16:22:03.68
40 45 Katie Williams 12 St. Cloud Tech H.S 20:09 18:43.7 38:52.7 16:22:12.70
41 40 Lucinda Anderson 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 20:00 18:56.5 38:56.5 16:22:16.49
42 48 Jennifer Parent 9 Forest Lake H.S 20:19 18:37.7 38:56.7 16:22:16.61
43 47 Samantha Kurkowski 9 Roseville Area H.S 20:18 18:38.7 38:56.7 16:22:16.62
44 51 Skylar Tupper 11 Minneapolis Washbu 20:22 18:35.2 38:57.2 16:22:17.15
45 79 Claire Benton 11 Hopkins H.S 21:04 18:11.6 39:15.6 16:22:35.51
46 71 Berit Ramstad Skoyl 12 Detroit Lakes H.S 20:52 18:23.7 39:15.7 16:22:35.65
47 74 Siri Bohacek 9 Stillwater Area H. 20:58 18:20.1 39:18.1 16:22:37.04
48 31 Kelsey Sather 12 Robbinsdale Armstr 19:39 19:39.1 39:18.1 16:22:37.09
49 62 Kaethe Schroeder 10 St. Cloud Tech H.S 20:35 18:43.4 39:18.4 16:22:38.34
50 44 Hanna Fink 12 Maple Grove H.S 20:06 19:12.6 39:18.6 16:22:38.52
51 50 Daisy Richmond 12 Minneapolis Southw 20:21 19:04.8 39:25.8 16:22:44.76
52 60 Katie Breuckman 11 Andover H.S 20:35 18:55.2 39:30.2 16:22:50.14
53 63 Fredrika Vonessen 12 Stillwater Area H. 20:36 18:54.2 39:30.2 16:22:50.19
54 55 Lily Richmond 8 Minneapolis Southw 20:25 19:07.1 39:32.1 16:22:52.10
55 41 Rachel Eickhoff 12 St.Cloud Cathedral 20:02 19:32.7 39:34.7 16:22:54.67
56 59 Triana Willmert 9 Edina H.S 20:34 19:08.7 39:42.7 16:23:02.65
57 70 Jaycie Thomsen 10 Wayzata H.S 20:48 18:58.0 39:46.0 16:23:05.92
58 46 Anna Lindell 11 St.Cloud Cathedral 20:14 19:33.3 39:47.3 16:23:07.29
59 37 Kaija Ornes 12 Prior Lake H.S 19:57 19:53.4 39:50.4 16:23:10.37
60 53 Libby Tuttle 7 Mahtomedi H.S 20:23 19:31.1 39:54.1 16:23:14.10
61 56 Sophie Dirnberger 10 Hopkins H.S 20:26 19:29.3 39:55.3 16:23:15.24
62 82 Sonja Long 9 Duluth East H.S 21:07 18:50.1 39:57.1 16:23:17.10
63 61 Emma Stertz 9 Grand Rapids H.S 20:35 19:28.3 40:03.3 16:23:23.30
64 54 Megan Stuart 12 Robbinsdale Armstr 20:24 19:39.5 40:03.5 16:23:23.49
65 65 Stephanie Curran 11 Duluth East H.S 20:37 19:32.2 40:09.2 16:23:29.14
66 52 Mackenzie Dockendor 12 St.Cloud Cathedral 20:22 19:47.7 40:09.7 16:23:29.61
67 69 Jenna Truedson 12 Bemidji H.S 20:47 19:24.5 40:11.5 16:23:31.49
68 66 Gaby Haire 12 Brainerd H.S. 20:38 19:34.5 40:12.5 16:23:32.47
69 49 Kylie Kraemer 11 Eastview H.S 20:19 19:53.6 40:12.6 16:23:32.53
70 67 Molly Wilson 11 Lakeville North H. 20:42 19:30.6 40:12.6 16:23:32.60
71 77 Kate Schaaf 11 Forest Lake H.S 21:04 19:20.7 40:24.7 16:23:44.61
72 94 Kathleen Danielson 11 Woodbury H.S 21:18 19:11.6 40:29.6 16:23:49.57
73 81 Megan Schiferl 10 East Ridge H.S 21:07 19:22.9 40:29.9 16:23:49.90
74 76 Christine Young 12 Winona/Winona Cott 21:04 19:36.0 40:40.0 16:23:59.93
75 64 Mary Heinks 12 Irondale H.S 20:36 20:13.6 40:49.6 16:24:09.58
76 103 Maria Berg 11 New Prague 21:32 19:19.4 40:51.4 16:24:11.36
77 57 Alysse Defoe 10 Andover H.S 20:29 20:23.1 40:52.1 16:24:12.08
78 80 Julianna French 12 Grand Rapids H.S 21:05 19:52.1 40:57.1 16:24:17.05
79 96 Johanna Weber 11 Burnsville 21:20 19:38.7 40:58.7 16:24:18.61
80 99 Rachel Nelson 12 Eden Prairie H.S 21:24 19:35.9 40:59.9 16:24:19.81
81 91 Diana Glebova 10 Champlin Park H.S 21:17 19:45.8 41:02.8 16:24:22.73
82 84 Christine Hafdahl 9 Mesabi East Giants 21:10 19:54.5 41:04.5 16:24:24.49
83 87 Rachel Peterson 12 Hastings H.S 21:14 19:51.2 41:05.2 16:24:25.18
84 75 Sydney Hedberg 11 Eastview H.S 20:58 20:07.5 41:05.5 16:24:25.42
85 68 Kendal Hendrickson 10 Little Falls H.S 20:47 20:18.7 41:05.7 16:24:25.66
86 93 Katie Craemer 12 Hopkins H.S 21:18 20:00.1 41:18.1 16:24:38.04
87 101 Vanessa Whyte 12 Orono H.S. 21:26 19:54.0 41:20.0 16:24:39.91
88 58 Claire Dubois 9 Irondale H.S 20:33 20:47.1 41:20.1 16:24:40.06
89 86 Ellie Hoffman 10 Duluth East H.S 21:14 20:07.4 41:21.4 16:24:40.36
90 112 Val Hart 9 St. Paul Academy a 22:08 19:15.9 41:23.9 16:24:43.86
91 78 Elizabeth Axberg 10 Irondale H.S 21:04 20:23.7 41:27.7 16:24:47.68
92 83 Carolyn Nye 12 Blake School (The) 21:08 20:20.8 41:28.8 16:24:48.74
93 100 Sarah Olson 8 Blaine H.S 21:26 20:03.9 41:29.9 16:24:49.85
94 88 Mara McCollor 8 Wayzata H.S 21:14 20:17.4 41:31.4 16:24:51.31
95 95 Caroline Frischmon 11 Eden Prairie H.S 21:19 20:13.6 41:32.6 16:24:52.58
96 107 Reese Hickman 12 Elk River H.S 22:01 19:40.8 41:41.8 16:25:01.80
97 85 Samantha Schnirring 12 Eden Prairie H.S 21:11 20:39.1 41:50.1 16:25:10.05
98 73 Erica Meyers 10 St. Paul Highland 20:55 20:56.3 41:51.3 16:25:11.22
99 102 McKenzie Lundquist 11 Prior Lake H.S 21:29 20:22.4 41:51.4 16:25:11.34
100 108 Maxine Fusaro 11 Eden Prairie H.S 22:01 20:00.8 42:01.8 16:25:21.73
101 89 Kaitlyn Benson 12 Coon Rapids H.S 21:16 20:51.9 42:07.9 16:25:26.86
102 110 Lexi Hilton 11 St. Paul Academy a 22:06 20:09.3 42:15.3 16:25:34.21
103 106 Lacey Robertson 11 Duluth East H.S 21:56 20:40.0 42:36.0 16:25:54.97
104 114 Mikaela O'Bert 10 Mora H.S 22:12 20:28.5 42:40.5 16:26:00.47
105 72 Anna Engelhardt 10 St. Paul Highland 20:54 21:55.9 42:49.9 16:26:09.84
106 97 Jennifer Olson 12 Hopkins H.S 21:22 21:32.2 42:54.2 16:26:14.20
107 116 Hanna Boleman 12 Irondale H.S 22:21 20:35.1 42:56.1 16:26:16.01
108 104 Madeline Williams 11 Wayzata H.S 21:42 21:14.3 42:56.3 16:26:16.29
109 109 Jamie Herridge 10 Henry Sibley H.S 22:05 21:11.5 43:16.5 16:26:36.50
110 111 Lili Tapper 10 Irondale H.S 22:07 21:17.9 43:24.9 16:26:44.87
111 126 Cecelia Boyle 10 Tartan H.S 23:08 20:19.8 43:27.8 16:26:47.79
112 105 Ana Brakke 10 Eastview H.S 21:49 21:46.4 43:35.4 16:26:55.38
113 92 Elise Askeland 12 Lakeville North H. 21:18 22:21.6 43:39.6 16:26:59.54
114 119 Stephanie Madzey 12 Mesabi East Giants 22:26 21:14.8 43:40.8 16:27:00.80
115 117 Alaina Manthey 12 Elk River H.S 22:22 21:19.8 43:41.8 16:27:01.74
116 90 Lauren Buchholz 10 St.Cloud Cathedral 21:17 22:25.5 43:42.5 16:27:02.49
117 113 Libby Pearson 10 St. Paul Highland 22:09 21:34.3 43:43.3 16:27:03.28
118 128 Robyn Holmes 12 Roseville Area H.S 23:08 20:48.0 43:56.0 16:27:15.91
119 115 Meghan Janssen 12 Minnetonka H.S 22:12 21:46.0 43:58.0 16:27:17.97
120 118 Emma Drangstveit 10 Lakeville North H. 22:25 21:35.3 44:00.3 16:27:20.27
121 123 Molly Gardner 10 Mounds Park Academ 22:47 21:13.7 44:00.7 16:27:20.61
122 135 Kate Mahonen 9 Forest Lake H.S 23:31 20:30.1 44:01.1 16:27:21.08
123 122 Olivia Schwintek 8 White Bear Lake Ar 22:43 21:18.2 44:01.2 16:27:21.18
124 121 Elena Munger 7 Hopkins H.S 22:41 21:38.6 44:19.6 16:27:38.54
125 125 Phoebe Koski 11 Duluth East H.S 23:00 21:22.7 44:22.7 16:27:42.65
126 137 Cabrini Winkels 12 Orono H. S. 23:34 20:50.4 44:24.4 16:27:44.35
127 130 Sarah Crider 12 Mora H.S 23:13 21:12.9 44:25.9 16:27:45.86
128 120 Julia Connly 12 St. Paul Highland 22:31 22:22.1 44:53.1 16:28:13.02
129 127 Hanna Holmstrom 8 Burnsville 23:08 21:45.9 44:53.9 16:28:13.90
130 124 Brianna Vetter 11 Lakeville North H. 22:54 22:04.7 44:58.7 16:28:18.69
131 136 Olivia Digorno 10 Roseville Area H.S 23:32 21:27.1 44:59.1 16:28:19.03
132 129 Hanna Peterson 12 Duluth East H.S 23:10 21:51.1 45:01.1 16:28:21.07
133 131 Lexis Wedell 11 Forest Lake H.S 23:16 22:04.4 45:20.4 16:28:40.38
134 132 Erin Dawson 11 Eastview H.S 23:18 22:26.1 45:44.1 16:29:04.01
135 138 Anna Hall 12 Hopkins H.S 23:41 22:08.1 45:49.1 16:29:08.01
136 133 Michelle Meyer 10 Irondale H.S 23:25 22:49.5 46:14.5 16:29:34.49
137 144 Lauren Herland 12 Eastview H.S 24:15 22:00.0 46:15.0 16:29:35.00
138 140 Abi Thompson 8 Burnsville 23:55 22:46.2 46:41.2 16:30:01.12
139 134 Schae Singleton 10 Mora H.S 23:30 23:30.1 47:00.1 16:30:20.10
140 150 Kaitlyn Lebeque 11 Mesabi East Giants 25:09 22:13.2 47:22.2 16:30:42.17
141 152 Lynnette Crosby 10 Mesabi East Giants 25:32 21:51.9 47:23.9 16:30:43.86
142 153 Amarah Otto 10 St. Paul Highland 25:35 22:04.6 47:39.6 16:30:59.55
143 139 Taylor Horner 10 Burnsville 23:54 23:58.7 47:52.7 16:31:12.66
144 149 Sonja Swanson 12 Roseville Area H.S 25:04 22:50.0 47:54.0 16:31:13.99
145 148 Bailey Naatjes 10 Lakeville North H. 24:47 23:12.4 47:59.4 16:31:19.40
146 147 Isabel Bibeau 9 Roseville Area H.S 24:42 23:24.0 48:06.0 16:31:25.96
147 145 Anna Stockinger 9 Forest Lake H.S 24:36 23:31.3 48:07.3 16:31:26.30
148 146 Becky Glader 12 Irondale H.S 24:40 24:03.8 48:43.8 16:32:03.78
149 143 Mimi Mejia 12 St. Paul Highland 24:12 24:33.6 48:45.6 16:32:04.51
150 141 Madilyn Fesenmaier 10 St.Cloud Cathedral 23:56 25:37.6 49:33.6 16:32:52.53
151 154 Kaitlyn Babich 11 Mesabi East Giants 26:28 24:25.5 50:53.5 16:34:13.44
152 151 Maggie Baumann 10 St.Cloud Cathedral 25:20 25:49.5 51:09.5 16:34:29.48
153 156 Nicole Jensen 11 Lakeville North H. 26:58 26:05.3 53:03.3 16:36:23.21
154 157 Haley Anderson 12 St.Cloud Cathedral 27:15 26:22.9 53:37.9 16:36:57.89
155 155 Izzy Wolf 10 Lakeville North H. 26:50 27:00.5 53:50.5 16:37:10.43
156 159 Rosemary Edberg 11 Mora H.S 29:21 24:39.8 54:00.8 16:37:19.71
157 158 Hunter Hyland-Lucki 10 Mora H.S 28:32 28:08.2 56:40.2 16:40:00.15


MSHSL State Nordic Ski Racing Team Championship - Boy's
Giants Ridge, Biwabik, Minnesota
02/12/15
BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. 416 Forest Lake H.S
==========================================
1 112 Leo Hipp 12 28:32.0 5 ( 66) Ryan Mead 9 32:44.6
2 109 Quinn Duffy 12 29:16.7 6 ( 58) Spencer Kotys 9 33:19.8
3 106 Davis Long 11 29:43.0 7 ( 28) Maxwell Kelley 9 34:30.2
4 89 Alex Richert 12 31:17.9

2. 388 Duluth East H.S
==========================================
1 105 Keaton Long 12 29:46.9 5 ( 85) Kendall Hill 11 31:38.9
2 97 Henry French 12 30:58.3 6 ( 68) Eric Patterson 10 32:34.5
3 94 Joe Rauzi 11 31:13.7 7 ( 32) Jonathan Laughlin 11 34:24.7
4 92 Samual Hayden 12 31:14.8

3. 377 Stillwater Area H.S
==========================================
1 101 Sam Hanson 11 30:39.1 5 ( 72) Seth Cattanach 11 32:30.1
2 100 Linder Wendt 12 30:45.5 6 ( 67) Shad Kraftson 10 32:42.0
3 95 Quentin Ikuta 12 31:12.3 7 ( 51) Josh Albrecht 10 33:29.9
4 81 Nolan Noer 10 31:53.0

4. 352 Mesabi East Giants
==========================================
1 108 Reed Melicher 12 29:23.4 5 ( 15) Ryan Peterson 12 36:38.7
2 102 Josh Jones 10 30:38.4 6 ( 9) Austin Lovaas 12 37:33.3
3 86 Spencer Krog 11 31:22.5 7 ( 6) Ian Ramfjord 9 38:53.2
4 56 Chaz Herzog 10 33:21.6

5. 346 St. Louis Park H.S
==========================================
1 111 Sean Cork 12 28:33.2 5 ( 40) Ben Chong 11 34:00.3
2 104 Liam Schmelzle 12 29:47.9 6 ( 39) Jens Albright 11 34:00.6
3 79 Conrad Phelan 11 32:02.1 7 ( 10) Jackson Eilers 11 37:06.8
4 52 Jackson Sokolowski 10 33:28.2

6. 338 Eden Prairie H.S
==========================================
1 93 Samuel Pahl 12 31:14.4 5 ( 61) Mitchell Gardner 12 33:08.2
2 90 William Christensen 12 31:15.7 6 ( 53) Alec Tauer 11 33:27.1
3 82 John Thies 11 31:50.1 7 ( 42) Daniel Korus 12 33:58.6
4 73 Kevin Jeter 11 32:28.6

7. 328 Wayzata H.S
==========================================
1 96 Andrew Millan 11 30:59.7 5 ( 69) Carter Blankenship 12 32:33.3
2 87 Anders Sonnesyn 9 31:21.7 6 ( 46) Luc Golin 9 33:48.7
3 74 Ian Eklin 12 32:26.5 7 ( 37) Jack Gossen 11 34:08.7
4 71 Andrew Quirk 12 32:31.3

8. 325 Andover H.S
==========================================
1 99 Ian Mead 12 30:48.3 5 ( 38) Tom Breuckman 9 34:04.1
2 88 Nathan Engstrom 12 31:19.6 6 ( 36) David Keller 12 34:11.1
3 76 Samuel Anderson 11 32:23.1 7 ( 16) Michel Doege 12 36:09.0
4 62 Noah Berg 12 33:05.3

9. 296 St. Cloud Tech H.S
==========================================
1 110 Cory Rouw 12 28:49.8 5 ( 25) Andrew Weber 12 34:43.5
2 107 Isaac Wieber 12 29:37.1 6 ( 3) Tom Eggers 12 42:42.6
3 45 Zeb Osgood 10 33:49.4
4 34 Carter Scheele 12 34:12.6

9. 296 Minneapolis Southwest
==========================================
1 91 William Kerker 10 31:14.8 5 ( 50) Joey Doyle 10 33:42.2
2 78 Colan Olsen 11 32:03.7 6 ( 19) Noah Rothman 12 35:59.5
3 64 Adai Sinkler 10 32:55.6 7 ( 2) Avinash Patel 10 43:04.6
4 63 Torsten Berinkema 9 32:59.7

11. 268 Minnehaha Academy
==========================================
1 83 Samuel Myers 11 31:45.0 5 ( 35) Erik Ubel 12 34:11.9
2 77 Colby Boehm 11 32:07.7 6 ( 30) Tyler Radtke 11 34:28.6
3 60 Bennett Pope 11 33:10.4 7 ( 17) Davis Ryan 12 36:06.5
4 48 Griffin Snow 12 33:46.5

12. 266 Winona/Cotter
==========================================
1 103 Noah Poling 12 29:59.5 5 ( 26) Carter Fritz 11 34:39.8
2 65 Jacob Williams 11 32:45.8 6 ( 22) Sam Williams 9 35:14.3
3 55 Ian Breitlow 12 33:23.4 7 ( 11) Noah Schultz 9 37:04.7
4 43 Anders Braaten 10 33:57.7

13. 255 Eagan H.S
==========================================
1 98 Patrick Acton 10 30:52.1 5 ( 14) Dylan Schuller 10 36:41.4
2 84 Ryan Steger 10 31:42.2 6 ( 8) Samuel Schmidt 10 38:05.1
3 44 Christopher Acton 12 33:55.2 7 ( 5) Nathan Schmidt 10 39:10.0
4 29 Ryan Conroy 10 34:28.3

13. 255 Irondale H.S
==========================================
1 80 McEwan Rodefeld 10 32:00.8 5 ( 31) Corey Momsen 12 34:24.8
2 75 Tim Axberg 11 32:26.2 6 ( 13) Marcus Schultz 11 36:46.7
3 59 Joey Jankowski 11 33:11.2 7 ( 4) Michael Burgoyne 12 39:45.3
4 41 Josh Tillman 10 34:00.2

15. 183 St. Paul Central
==========================================
1 54 Aiden McVey 11 33:24.9 5 ( 20) Santi Dev Bhattarai-Klin 12 35:55.4
2 49 Keagan McCully 12 33:43.3 6 ( 12) Leland Johnson 9 36:55.7
3 47 Spencer Warejoncas 11 33:47.5 7 ( 7) Aiden Meekin 10 38:15.3
4 33 William Bogenshultz 11 34:22.3

16. 178 Brainerd H.S.
==========================================
1 70 Noah Baker 12 32:32.5 5 ( 23) Landon Bruggeman 11 35:12.1
2 57 Robb Pike 11 33:21.4 6 ( 21) Connor Gunsbury 12 35:16.2
3 27 Evan Schreifels 10 34:34.2 7 ( 18) Gabe Raguse 10 36:03.3
4 24 Ben Hanson 12 34:48.1


MSHSL State Nordic Ski Racing Team Championship - Girls
Giants Ridge, Biwabik, Minnesota
02/12/15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. 415 Wayzata H.S
==========================================
1 112 Michaela Keller-Miller 11 35:04.0 5 ( 75) Jaycie Thomsen 10 39:46.0
2 109 Anna French 12 35:43.0 6 ( 56) Mara McCollor 8 41:31.4
3 98 Nicole Schneider 12 36:53.3 7 ( 46) Madeline Williams 11 42:56.3
4 96 Kristine Keller-Miller 11 37:12.6

2. 386 Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S
==========================================
1 104 Hannah Rudd 11 35:56.6 5 ( 83) Lucinda Anderson 8 38:56.5
2 100 Dorothy Anderson 10 36:37.4 6 ( 78) Kelsey Sather 12 39:18.1
3 97 Mae Barnes 8 37:10.3 7 ( 71) Megan Stuart 12 40:03.5
4 85 Leah Rudd 8 38:40.3

3. 383 Stillwater Area H.S
==========================================
1 101 Megan Weaver 12 36:29.1 5 ( 86) Sofie Wicklund 12 38:28.3
2 99 Cecelia Peterson 11 36:40.9 6 ( 79) Siri Bohacek 9 39:18.1
3 95 Rana Kraftson 9 37:27.7 7 ( 77) Fredrika Vonessen 12 39:30.2
4 88 Elizabeth Hill 11 38:24.9

4. 368 Eden Prairie H.S
==========================================
1 108 Micayla Batchlor 12 35:46.4 5 ( 55) Caroline Frischmon 11 41:32.6
2 105 Abbigail Drach 12 35:54.5 6 ( 54) Samantha Schnirring 12 41:50.1
3 92 Ellie Miller 12 37:46.1 7 ( 52) Maxine Fusaro 11 42:01.8
4 63 Rachel Nelson 12 40:59.9

5. 344 Forest Lake H.S
==========================================
1 107 Rocci Wohlk 12 35:52.6 5 ( 37) Kate Mahonen 9 44:01.1
2 89 Regan Duffy 8 38:11.4 6 ( 28) Lexis Wedell 11 45:20.4
3 82 Jennifer Parent 9 38:56.7 7 ( 14) Anna Stockinger 9 48:07.3
4 66 Kate Schaaf 11 40:24.7

6. 327 Eastview H.S
==========================================
1 111 Margie Freed 11 35:13.3 5 ( 44) Ana Brakke 10 43:35.4
2 87 Annika Martell 11 38:27.9 6 ( 27) Erin Dawson 11 45:44.1
3 68 Kylie Kraemer 11 40:12.6 7 ( 24) Lauren Herland 12 46:15.0
4 61 Sydney Hedberg 11 41:05.5

7. 306 Hopkins H.S
==========================================
1 93 Renae Anderson 10 37:40.1 5 ( 48) Jennifer Olson 12 42:54.2
2 80 Claire Benton 11 39:15.6 6 ( 36) Elena Munger 7 44:19.6
3 73 Sophie Dirnberger 10 39:55.3 7 ( 26) Anna Hall 12 45:49.1
4 60 Katie Craemer 12 41:18.1

8. 304 Mesabi East Giants
==========================================
1 106 Anna Johnson 10 35:53.6 5 ( 21) Kaitlyn Lebeque 11 47:22.2
2 94 Emma Greennlee 10 37:40.1 6 ( 20) Lynnette Crosby 10 47:23.9
3 62 Christine Hafdahl 9 41:04.5 7 ( 10) Kaitlyn Babich 11 50:53.5
4 42 Stephanie Madzey 12 43:40.8

9. 291 Duluth East H.S
==========================================
1 91 Nora Vos 9 38:00.9 5 ( 51) Lacey Robertson 11 42:36.0
2 72 Sonja Long 9 39:57.1 6 ( 35) Phoebe Koski 11 44:22.7
3 70 Stephanie Curran 11 40:09.2 7 ( 29) Hanna Peterson 12 45:01.1
4 58 Ellie Hoffman 10 41:21.4

10. 289 Burnsville
==========================================
1 103 Kelly Koch 9 36:11.1 5 ( 23) Abi Thompson 8 46:41.2
2 90 Krista Holmstrom 10 38:10.8 6 ( 18) Taylor Horner 10 47:52.7
3 64 Johanna Weber 11 40:58.7
4 32 Hanna Holmstrom 8 44:53.9

11. 260 St.Cloud Cathedral-Sartell
==========================================
1 76 Rachel Eickhoff 12 39:34.7 5 ( 11) Madilyn Fesenmaier 10 49:33.6
2 74 Anna Lindell 11 39:47.3 6 ( 9) Maggie Baumann 10 51:09.5
3 69 Mackenzie Dockendorf 12 40:09.7 7 ( 7) Haley Anderson 12 53:37.9
4 41 Lauren Buchholz 10 43:42.5

12. 252 St. Paul Highland Park
==========================================
1 110 Erin Moening 10 35:25.4 5 ( 33) Julia Connly 12 44:53.1
2 53 Erica Meyers 10 41:51.3 6 ( 19) Amarah Otto 10 47:39.6
3 49 Anna Engelhardt 10 42:49.9 7 ( 12) Mimi Mejia 12 48:45.6
4 40 Libby Pearson 10 43:43.3

12. 252 Roseville Area H.S
==========================================
1 102 Hanna Torvi 11 36:22.1 5 ( 17) Sonja Swanson 12 47:54.0
2 81 Samantha Kurkowski 9 38:56.7 6 ( 15) Isabel Bibeau 9 48:06.0
3 39 Robyn Holmes 12 43:56.0
4 30 Olivia Digorno 10 44:59.1

14. 228 Irondale H.S
==========================================
1 65 Mary Heinks 12 40:49.6 5 ( 45) Lili Tapper 10 43:24.9
2 59 Claire Dubois 9 41:20.1 6 ( 25) Michelle Meyer 10 46:14.5
3 57 Elizabeth Axberg 10 41:27.7 7 ( 13) Becky Glader 12 48:43.8
4 47 Hanna Boleman 12 42:56.1

15. 190 Mora H.S
==========================================
1 84 Sadie Peterson 11 38:43.7 5 ( 5) Rosemary Edberg 11 54:00.8
2 50 Mikaela O'Bert 10 42:40.5 6 ( 4) Hunter Hyland-Lucking 10 56:40.2
3 34 Sarah Crider 12 44:25.9
4 22 Schae Singleton 10 47:00.1

16. 179 Lakeville North H.S
==========================================
1 67 Molly Wilson 11 40:12.6 5 ( 16) Bailey Naatjes 10 47:59.4
2 43 Elise Askeland 12 43:39.6 6 ( 8) Nicole Jensen 11 53:03.3
3 38 Emma Drangstveit 10 44:00.3 7 ( 6) Izzy Wolf 10 53:50.5
4 31 Brianna Vetter 11 44:58.7

      MSHSL STATE NORDIC SKI RACING MEET - BOYS' PURSUIT RESULTS      
GIANTS RIDGE, BIWABIK, MINNESOTA
02/12/15

Place Bib Name Year Team Free Class Pursuit Fn Time
===== ==== =================== ==== ================= ===== ======= ======== ===========
1 201 Leo Hipp 12 Forest Lake H.S 13:45 14:47.0 28:32.0 14:55:04.24
2 203 Sean Cork 12 St. Louis Park H. 14:02 14:31.2 28:33.2 14:55:06.44
3 202 Cory Rouw 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 14:02 14:47.8 28:49.8 14:55:23.08
4 205 Thomas Norman 12 Robbinsdale Armst 14:03 14:47.4 28:50.4 14:55:23.64
5 204 Tamer Mische-Richte 12 Bloomington Kenne 14:02 14:50.5 28:52.5 14:55:25.74
6 206 Xavier Mansfield 10 Minneapolis Patri 14:03 14:58.2 29:01.2 14:55:34.45
7 208 Quinn Duffy 12 Forest Lake H.S 14:18 14:58.7 29:16.7 14:55:49.99
8 209 Reed Melicher 12 Mesabi East Giant 14:45 14:38.4 29:23.4 14:55:56.70
9 207 Isaac Wieber 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 14:18 15:19.1 29:37.1 14:56:10.39
10 212 Davis Long 11 Forest Lake H.S 14:55 14:48.0 29:43.0 14:56:16.27
11 211 Seth Prigge 11 Ely H.S 14:55 14:49.7 29:44.7 14:56:17.03
12 215 Keaton Long 12 Duluth East H.S 15:04 14:42.9 29:46.9 14:56:20.18
13 213 Liam Schmelzle 12 St. Louis Park H. 14:55 14:52.9 29:47.9 14:56:21.20
14 210 Noah Poling 12 Winona/Cotter 14:52 15:07.5 29:59.5 14:56:32.78
15 235 Josh Jones 10 Mesabi East Giant 15:33 15:05.4 30:38.4 14:57:11.71
16 224 Sam Hanson 11 Stillwater Area H 15:24 15:15.1 30:39.1 14:57:12.43
17 223 Linder Wendt 12 Stillwater Area H 15:23 15:22.5 30:45.5 14:57:18.79
18 219 Tyler Kobilarcsik 12 Chanhassen H.S 15:13 15:34.5 30:47.5 14:57:20.76
19 218 Ian Mead 12 Andover H.S 15:13 15:35.3 30:48.3 14:57:21.58
20 222 Sam Olson 11 Proctor/Hermantow 15:22 15:28.4 30:50.4 14:57:23.70
21 214 Patrick Acton 10 Eagan H.S 14:58 15:54.1 30:52.1 14:57:25.37
22 225 Henry French 12 Duluth East H.S 15:25 15:33.3 30:58.3 14:57:31.54
23 230 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Park Center H.S 15:30 15:29.7 30:59.7 14:57:33.02
24 233 Andrew Millan 11 Wayzata H.S 15:31 15:28.7 30:59.7 14:57:33.02
25 226 Alex Larson 11 Bloomington Kenne 15:29 15:37.7 31:06.7 14:57:39.01
26 227 Hunter Zupko 9 Little Falls H.S 15:29 15:37.6 31:06.6 14:57:39.93
27 221 Quentin Ikuta 12 Stillwater Area H 15:21 15:51.3 31:12.3 14:57:45.62
28 241 Henry Jarvinen 12 Edina H.S 15:44 15:28.4 31:12.4 14:57:45.73
29 243 Joe Rauzi 11 Duluth East H.S 15:46 15:27.7 31:13.7 14:57:46.99
30 228 Samuel Pahl 12 Eden Prairie H.S 15:29 15:45.4 31:14.4 14:57:47.64
31 231 Samual Hayden 12 Duluth East H.S 15:30 15:44.8 31:14.8 14:57:48.06
32 217 William Kerker 10 Minneapolis South 15:10 16:04.8 31:14.8 14:57:48.09
33 240 William Christensen 12 Eden Prairie H.S 15:42 15:33.7 31:15.7 14:57:48.98
34 234 Alex Richert 12 Forest Lake H.S 15:32 15:45.9 31:17.9 14:57:51.21
35 239 Nathan Engstrom 12 Andover H.S 15:42 15:37.6 31:19.6 14:57:51.84
36 229 Anders Sonnesyn 9 Wayzata H.S 15:30 15:51.7 31:21.7 14:57:54.97
37 248 Spencer Krog 11 Mesabi East Giant 15:50 15:32.5 31:22.5 14:57:55.83
38 238 Nate Blichfeldt 10 Burnsville 15:41 15:57.2 31:38.2 14:58:11.53
39 242 Kendall Hill 11 Duluth East H.S 15:45 15:53.9 31:38.9 14:58:12.21
40 249 Tom Woolhouse 11 Mora H.S 15:53 15:48.9 31:41.9 14:58:15.14
41 247 Ryan Steger 10 Eagan H.S 15:49 15:53.2 31:42.2 14:58:15.48
42 232 Samuel Myers 11 Minnehaha Academy 15:31 16:14.0 31:45.0 14:58:18.24
43 236 John Thies 11 Eden Prairie H.S 15:36 16:14.1 31:50.1 14:58:23.34
44 261 Cole Helms 11 Ely H.S 16:06 15:44.4 31:50.4 14:58:23.65
45 246 Nolan Noer 10 Stillwater Area H 15:48 16:05.0 31:53.0 14:58:26.24
46 257 Matthew Paal 11 Benilde-St. Marga 16:04 15:56.8 32:00.8 14:58:33.06
47 216 McEwan Rodefeld 10 Irondale H.S 15:06 16:54.8 32:00.8 14:58:34.10
48 250 Conrad Phelan 11 St. Louis Park H. 15:54 16:08.1 32:02.1 14:58:35.35
49 244 Colan Olsen 11 Minneapolis South 15:46 16:17.7 32:03.7 14:58:37.02
50 255 Colby Boehm 11 Minnehaha Academy 16:01 16:06.7 32:07.7 14:58:40.96
51 220 Andrew Sell 11 Minneapolis Washb 15:16 16:52.9 32:08.9 14:58:42.14
52 259 Will Caturia 12 Hastings H.S 16:05 16:03.9 32:08.9 14:58:42.15
53 237 Harrison Pretel 10 St. Paul Highland 15:38 16:31.7 32:09.7 14:58:42.97
54 245 Mitch McDonald 11 Prior Lake H.S 15:48 16:29.6 32:17.6 14:58:50.86
55 253 Mark Ousdigian 10 Mounds View 15:59 16:22.4 32:21.4 14:58:54.69
56 295 Jake Welch 12 Proctor/Hermantow 16:38 15:44.8 32:22.8 14:58:56.13
57 260 Samuel Anderson 11 Andover H.S 16:05 16:18.1 32:23.1 14:58:56.36
58 256 Tim Axberg 11 Irondale H.S 16:02 16:24.2 32:26.2 14:58:59.46
59 252 Ian Eklin 12 Wayzata H.S 15:57 16:29.5 32:26.5 14:58:59.76
60 262 Kevin Jeter 11 Eden Prairie H.S 16:07 16:21.6 32:28.6 14:59:01.91
61 289 Seth Cattanach 11 Stillwater Area H 16:35 15:55.1 32:30.1 14:59:03.42
62 251 Andrew Quirk 12 Wayzata H.S 15:55 16:36.3 32:31.3 14:59:04.59
63 258 Noah Baker 12 Brainerd H.S. 16:04 16:28.5 32:32.5 14:59:05.77
64 274 Carter Blankenship 12 Wayzata H.S 16:23 16:10.3 32:33.3 14:59:06.55
65 267 Eric Patterson 10 Duluth East H.S 16:17 16:17.5 32:34.5 14:59:06.79
66 269 Ian Ivens 10 Champlin Park H.S 16:18 16:18.2 32:36.2 14:59:09.52
67 285 Shad Kraftson 10 Stillwater Area H 16:31 16:11.0 32:42.0 14:59:15.33
68 279 Ryan Mead 9 Forest Lake H.S 16:28 16:16.6 32:44.6 14:59:17.90
69 283 Jacob Williams 11 Winona/Cotter 16:30 16:15.8 32:45.8 14:59:19.11
70 266 Dylan Cleary 12 Hopkins H.S 16:13 16:33.0 32:46.0 14:59:19.28
71 282 Sam Muller 12 Grand Rapids H.S 16:29 16:22.2 32:51.2 14:59:24.48
72 296 Sam Abegglen 11 Mound Westonka H. 16:38 16:15.3 32:53.3 14:59:26.56
73 268 Adai Sinkler 10 Minneapolis South 16:18 16:37.6 32:55.6 14:59:28.87
74 302 Torsten Berinkema 9 Minneapolis South 16:42 16:17.7 32:59.7 14:59:33.00
75 294 Nate Bich 10 Proctor/Hermantow 16:38 16:24.8 33:02.8 14:59:36.04
76 277 Max Owens 9 Blake School (The 16:26 16:38.7 33:04.7 14:59:38.00
77 278 Noah Berg 12 Andover H.S 16:27 16:38.3 33:05.3 14:59:38.54
78 290 Mitchell Gardner 12 Eden Prairie H.S 16:35 16:33.2 33:08.2 14:59:41.46
79 288 Paul Henning 12 Woodbury H.S 16:32 16:36.3 33:08.3 14:59:41.60
80 254 Bennett Pope 11 Minnehaha Academy 16:00 17:10.4 33:10.4 14:59:43.68
81 264 Joey Jankowski 11 Irondale H.S 16:11 17:00.2 33:11.2 14:59:44.44
82 276 Jojo Baldus 12 Minneapolis South 16:26 16:46.2 33:12.2 14:59:45.49
83 280 Spencer Kotys 9 Forest Lake H.S 16:28 16:51.8 33:19.8 14:59:53.11
84 297 Robb Pike 11 Brainerd H.S. 16:39 16:42.4 33:21.4 14:59:54.66
85 303 Chaz Herzog 10 Mesabi East Giant 16:42 16:39.6 33:21.6 14:59:54.86
86 301 Ian Breitlow 12 Winona/Cotter 16:42 16:41.4 33:23.4 14:59:56.71
87 284 Aiden McVey 11 St. Paul Central 16:30 16:54.9 33:24.9 14:59:58.14
88 312 Alec Tauer 11 Eden Prairie H.S 16:55 16:32.1 33:27.1 15:00:00.36
89 306 Jackson Sokolowski 10 St. Louis Park H. 16:48 16:40.2 33:28.2 15:00:01.47
90 287 Josh Albrecht 10 Stillwater Area H 16:32 16:57.9 33:29.9 15:00:03.22
91 300 Nick Lawson 12 Spring Lake Park- 16:42 16:50.1 33:32.1 15:00:05.40
92 273 Carter Heikkila 10 Minnetonka H.S 16:20 17:12.1 33:32.1 15:00:05.43
93 263 Joey Doyle 10 Minneapolis South 16:10 17:32.2 33:42.2 15:00:15.44
94 293 Keagan McCully 12 St. Paul Central 16:38 17:05.3 33:43.3 15:00:15.54
95 311 Declan Dahlberg 9 Mounds Park Acade 16:53 16:50.5 33:43.5 15:00:15.82
96 305 Griffin Snow 12 Minnehaha Academy 16:46 17:00.5 33:46.5 15:00:19.75
97 275 Spencer Warejoncas 11 St. Paul Central 16:25 17:22.5 33:47.5 15:00:20.79
98 307 Luc Golin 9 Wayzata H.S 16:50 16:58.7 33:48.7 15:00:21.98
99 298 Zeb Osgood 10 St. Cloud Tech H. 16:40 17:09.4 33:49.4 15:00:22.66
100 272 Maxwell Johnson 11 Rosemount H.S 16:20 17:30.0 33:50.0 15:00:23.33
101 314 Christopher Acton 12 Eagan H.S 17:01 16:54.2 33:55.2 15:00:28.50
102 316 Jacob Fabro 11 East Ridge H.S 17:03 16:53.2 33:56.2 15:00:29.52
103 323 Anders Braaten 10 Winona/Cotter 17:15 16:42.7 33:57.7 15:00:30.96
104 310 Daniel Korus 12 Eden Prairie H.S 16:52 17:06.6 33:58.6 15:00:31.90
105 309 Josh Tillman 10 Irondale H.S 16:52 17:08.2 34:00.2 15:00:33.49
106 291 Ben Chong 11 St. Louis Park H. 16:37 17:23.3 34:00.3 15:00:33.55
107 281 Jens Albright 11 St. Louis Park H. 16:28 17:32.6 34:00.6 15:00:33.86
108 270 Lewis White 11 Breck School 16:19 17:42.0 34:01.0 15:00:34.25
109 322 Miles Broske 12 Nofthfield/ARTech 17:12 16:49.6 34:01.6 15:00:34.92
110 326 John Schwinghammer 10 Mora H.S 17:19 16:43.3 34:02.3 15:00:35.54
111 317 Grant Davis 11 Woodbury H.S 17:04 16:59.5 34:03.5 15:00:36.83
112 299 Tom Breuckman 9 Andover H.S 16:40 17:24.1 34:04.1 15:00:37.42
113 292 Daniel Janasz 12 Elk River H.S 16:37 17:30.3 34:07.3 15:00:40.58
114 315 Jack Gossen 11 Wayzata H.S 17:02 17:06.7 34:08.7 15:00:40.96
115 331 Karl Gorecki 12 Rogers H.S 17:24 16:44.1 34:08.1 15:00:41.42
116 286 David Keller 12 Andover H.S 16:31 17:40.1 34:11.1 15:00:44.40
117 325 Erik Ubel 12 Minnehaha Academy 17:18 16:53.9 34:11.9 15:00:45.19
118 313 Carter Scheele 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 16:59 17:13.6 34:12.6 15:00:45.84
119 308 William Bogenshultz 11 St. Paul Central 16:51 17:31.3 34:22.3 15:00:55.59
120 327 Jonathan Laughlin 11 Duluth East H.S 17:22 17:02.7 34:24.7 15:00:58.03
121 265 Corey Momsen 12 Irondale H.S 16:13 18:11.8 34:24.8 15:00:58.13
122 324 Tyler Radtke 11 Minnehaha Academy 17:18 17:10.6 34:28.6 15:01:00.87
123 332 Ryan Conroy 10 Eagan H.S 17:25 17:03.3 34:28.3 15:01:01.55
124 319 Austin Askelson 11 Detroit Lakes H.S 17:09 17:19.8 34:28.8 15:01:02.09
125 318 Maxwell Kelley 9 Forest Lake H.S 17:06 17:24.2 34:30.2 15:01:03.47
126 271 Jack Christianson 11 Mounds View 16:20 18:10.4 34:30.4 15:01:03.73
127 336 Evan Schreifels 10 Brainerd H.S. 17:28 17:06.2 34:34.2 15:01:07.49
128 304 Billy Freyholtz 12 Bemidji H.S 16:44 17:54.0 34:38.0 15:01:11.33
129 321 Carter Fritz 11 Winona/Cotter 17:11 17:28.8 34:39.8 15:01:13.08
130 320 Andrew Weber 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 17:11 17:32.5 34:43.5 15:01:15.83
131 329 Ben Hanson 12 Brainerd H.S. 17:24 17:24.1 34:48.1 15:01:21.38
132 328 Douglas Shield 10 White Bear Lake A 17:24 17:41.7 35:05.7 15:01:37.98
133 334 Kyle Gudmunson 11 Hastings H.S 17:27 17:39.6 35:06.6 15:01:39.84
134 338 Noah Hanson 12 Lakeville South H 17:44 17:27.6 35:11.6 15:01:44.84
135 337 Landon Bruggeman 11 Brainerd H.S. 17:36 17:36.1 35:12.1 15:01:45.35
136 335 Sam Williams 9 Winona/Cotter 17:27 17:47.3 35:14.3 15:01:47.56
137 330 Connor Gunsbury 12 Brainerd H.S. 17:24 17:52.2 35:16.2 15:01:49.45
138 333 Peder Solbrg 12 White Bear Lake A 17:26 18:07.0 35:33.0 15:02:06.24
139 347 Santi Dev Bhattarai 12 St. Paul Central 18:11 17:44.4 35:55.4 15:02:28.69
140 344 Noah Rothman 12 Minneapolis South 17:58 18:01.5 35:59.5 15:02:32.83
141 343 Gabe Raguse 10 Brainerd H.S. 17:55 18:08.3 36:03.3 15:02:36.63
142 350 Davis Ryan 12 Minnehaha Academy 18:33 17:33.5 36:06.5 15:02:38.80
143 340 Michel Doege 12 Andover H.S 17:45 18:24.0 36:09.0 15:02:42.32
144 354 Colin Webster 11 Elk River H.S 18:56 17:22.8 36:18.8 15:02:52.10
145 341 Ethan Youso 11 Bemidji H.S 17:54 18:29.7 36:23.7 15:02:56.98
146 353 Ryan Peterson 12 Mesabi East Giant 18:46 17:52.7 36:38.7 15:03:12.00
147 339 Dylan Schuller 10 Eagan H.S 17:44 18:57.4 36:41.4 15:03:14.73
148 342 Marcus Schultz 11 Irondale H.S 17:54 18:52.7 36:46.7 15:03:19.98
149 352 Leland Johnson 9 St. Paul Central 18:40 18:15.7 36:55.7 15:03:28.03
150 349 Noah Schultz 9 Winona/Cotter 18:21 18:43.7 37:04.7 15:03:37.97
151 346 Jackson Eilers 11 St. Louis Park H. 18:09 18:57.8 37:06.8 15:03:40.05
152 355 Austin Lovaas 12 Mesabi East Giant 19:21 18:12.3 37:33.3 15:04:06.60
153 351 Samuel Schmidt 10 Eagan H.S 18:36 19:29.1 38:05.1 15:04:38.37
154 348 Aiden Meekin 10 St. Paul Central 18:15 20:00.3 38:15.3 15:04:48.56
155 357 Ian Ramfjord 9 Mesabi East Giant 19:53 19:00.2 38:53.2 15:05:25.46
156 356 Nathan Schmidt 10 Eagan H.S 19:36 19:34.0 39:10.0 15:05:42.26
157 345 Michael Burgoyne 12 Irondale H.S 17:59 21:46.3 39:45.3 15:06:18.58
158 359 Tom Eggers 12 St. Cloud Tech H. 21:52 20:50.6 42:42.6 15:09:15.86
159 358 Avinash Patel 10 Minneapolis South 20:31 22:33.6 43:04.6 15:09:37.93

MSHSL STATE NORDIC SKI RACING MEET - GIRLS PURSUIT RESULTS
GIANTS RIDGE, BIWABIK, MINNESOTA
02/12/15

Place Bib Name Year Team Freestyle Classic Pursuit Fn Time
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= ======= ======== ===========
1 1 Sarah Bezdicek 12 Osseo H.S 17:23 16:53.5 34:16.5 16:17:36.48
2 3 Michaela Keller-Mil 11 Wayzata H.S 18:07 16:57.0 35:04.0 16:18:24.00
3 2 Margie Freed 11 Eastview H.S 17:51 17:22.3 35:13.3 16:18:33.27
4 4 Erin Moening 10 St. Paul Highland 18:18 17:07.4 35:25.4 16:18:45.33
5 11 Anna French 12 Wayzata H.S 18:36 17:07.0 35:43.0 16:19:03.00
6 5 Anja Maijala 10 C-E-C Lumberjacks 18:23 17:22.1 35:45.1 16:19:05.01
7 9 Micayla Batchlor 12 Eden Prairie H.S 18:32 17:14.4 35:46.4 16:19:06.37
8 23 Rocci Wohlk 12 Forest Lake H.S 19:13 16:39.6 35:52.6 16:19:11.54
9 10 Anna Johnson 10 Mesabi East Giants 18:34 17:19.6 35:53.6 16:19:13.58
10 8 Abbigail Drach 12 Eden Prairie H.S. 18:31 17:23.5 35:54.5 16:19:14.46
11 6 Hannah Rudd 11 Robbinsdale Armstr 18:25 17:31.6 35:56.6 16:19:16.55
12 17 Amanda Kautzer 11 Benilde-St. Margar 18:56 17:13.9 36:09.9 16:19:29.82
13 7 Kelly Koch 9 Burnsville 18:30 17:41.1 36:11.1 16:19:31.09
14 13 Erika Fox 10 C-E-C Lumberjacks 18:44 17:28.8 36:12.8 16:19:32.73
15 14 Hanna Torvi 11 Roseville Area H.S 18:45 17:37.1 36:22.1 16:19:42.06
16 15 Megan Weaver 12 Stillwater Area H. 18:49 17:40.1 36:29.1 16:19:49.07
17 12 Dorothy Anderson 10 Robbinsdale Armstr 18:40 17:57.4 36:37.4 16:19:57.37
18 16 Cecelia Peterson 11 Stillwater Area H. 18:52 17:48.9 36:40.9 16:20:00.85
19 20 Erin Bianco 10 Ely H.S 19:04 17:49.2 36:53.2 16:20:13.18
20 21 Nicole Schneider 12 Wayzata H.S 19:09 17:44.3 36:53.3 16:20:13.27
21 26 Hannah Bettendorf 9 Proctor/Hermantown 19:21 17:43.8 37:04.8 16:20:24.78
22 19 Mae Barnes 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 19:02 18:08.3 37:10.3 16:20:30.30
23 29 Kristine Keller-Mil 11 Wayzata H.S 19:32 17:40.6 37:12.6 16:20:32.60
24 18 Rana Kraftson 9 Stillwater Area H. 19:01 18:26.7 37:27.7 16:20:47.66
25 33 Ingrid Thyr 11 Breck School 19:46 17:51.0 37:37.0 16:20:56.93
26 27 Emma Greennlee 10 Mesabi East Giants 19:27 18:13.1 37:40.1 16:20:59.02
27 35 Renae Anderson 10 Hopkins H.S 19:55 17:45.1 37:40.1 16:21:00.03
28 25 Ellie Miller 12 Eden Prairie H.S. 19:21 18:25.1 37:46.1 16:21:06.08
29 38 Ellen McCarthy 12 St. Paul Academy a 19:57 17:56.0 37:53.0 16:21:12.94
30 30 Camille Sjoquist 12 Apple Valley H.S 19:33 18:21.2 37:54.2 16:21:14.17
31 43 Nora Vos 9 Duluth East H.S 20:04 17:56.9 38:00.9 16:21:19.81
32 28 Krista Holmstrom 10 Burnsville 19:29 18:41.8 38:10.8 16:21:30.72
33 32 Regan Duffy 8 Forest Lake H.S 19:39 18:32.4 38:11.4 16:21:31.39
34 42 Elizabeth Hill 11 Stillwater Area H. 20:03 18:21.9 38:24.9 16:21:44.81
35 36 Annika Martell 11 Eastview H.S 19:56 18:31.9 38:27.9 16:21:47.83
36 34 Sofie Wicklund 12 Stillwater Area H. 19:50 18:38.3 38:28.3 16:21:48.26
37 39 Elsa Ubel 11 Minnehaha Academy 19:58 18:34.7 38:32.7 16:21:52.62
38 24 Leah Rudd 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 19:20 19:20.3 38:40.3 16:22:00.30
39 22 Sadie Peterson 11 Mora H.S 19:12 19:31.7 38:43.7 16:22:03.68
40 45 Katie Williams 12 St. Cloud Tech H.S 20:09 18:43.7 38:52.7 16:22:12.70
41 40 Lucinda Anderson 8 Robbinsdale Armstr 20:00 18:56.5 38:56.5 16:22:16.49
42 48 Jennifer Parent 9 Forest Lake H.S 20:1


About Us | Advertising Information | Privacy Statement
This service provided to you according to our Visitor Agreement
Return to Top
© 2005 skinnyski.com. All Rights Reserved.